Justice A.R. Khan 1969 1970
Justice Masood Ahmed

 

 

Hassan Zaheer

Justice Khawaja Muhammad Sharif

Ijlal Haider Zaidi

30-05-1970  
Hassan Zaheer 31-05-1974 08-08-1974
Justice ® Ghulam Rasool Sheikh 09-08-1974 01-08-1977
Justice ® Muhammad Gul 02-08-1977 01-06-1987
Justice ® Sardar Muhammad Ashraf Khan 02-06-1987 17-04-1999
Justice Muhammad Siddique Farooqi 20-04-1999 07-10-2000
Justice ® Sher Zaman Chaudary 30-11-2000 29-11-2003
Justice Syed Manzoor Hussain Gilani 06-12-2003 07-05-2005
Justice Muhammad Riaz Akhtar Chaudary 11-07-2005 29-10-2008
Justice ® Khawaja Muhammad Saeed 30-19-2008 28-10-2012
Justice Munir Ahmed Chaudhary 29-04-2013 14-04-2015
Justice Ghulam Mustafa Mughal 19-02-2016 19-02-2019
Justice (Retd.)Abdul Rasheed Sulehria (Acting) 20-02-2019 to-date